Annabel Kohn: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 48: Line 48:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Musical Theater Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Overall Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Musical Theater Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Overall Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|2018
| rowspan="6"|2018
| rowspan="3"|Here I Am
| rowspan="4"|Here I Am
| rowspan="3"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="4"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="3"|Jordan Blais Krinke
| rowspan="4"|Jordan Blais Krinke
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Star Systems (San Diego)
|Star Systems (San Diego)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starquest (San Diego)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "