Ariana Greenblatt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|''Boss Baby 2:Family Business'' | |''Boss Baby 2:Family Business'' | ||
|Tabitha | |Tabitha | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|''Borderlands'' | |||
|Tiny Tina | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
|''Barbie'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''65'' | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 85: | Line 99: | ||
|Daphne | |Daphne | ||
|Main Role | |Main Role | ||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|''Boss Baby: Back in the Crib'' | |||
|Tabitha | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||