Ariana Greenblatt: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|''65'' | |''65'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|''Borderlands'' | |||
|Tiny Tina | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
! rowspan="2" |2025 | |||
|''Now You See Me 3'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|''Fear Street: Prom Queen'' | |||
|Christy Renault | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 100: | Line 114: | ||
|Main Role | |Main Role | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2022 | | style="text-align:center;" | 2022-3 | ||
|''Boss Baby: Back in the Crib'' | |''Boss Baby: Back in the Crib'' | ||
|Tabitha | |Tabitha | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
!2023 | |||
|''Ahsoka'' | |||
|Young Ahsoka Tano | |||
|Episode: "Part Five: Shadow Warrior" | |||
|- | |||
!2024 | |||
|''Secret Level'' | |||
|Ana Spelunky (voice) | |||
|Episode: "Spelunky: Tally" | |||
|} | |} | ||