Ashley Gutz: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
|Popular
|Musical Theater
|
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|2016
|Show Off
|Show Off
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 43: Line 52:
|Rule the World
|Rule the World
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Molly Long]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place