Ashley Gutz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Shimmy in Paris | | rowspan="2"|Shimmy in Paris | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
|Noelle Bjork<br />Audrey Healy<br />Alaina Larson<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Keira Redpath<br />Kayla Troung | | rowspan="2"|Noelle Bjork<br />Audrey Healy<br />Alaina Larson<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Lola Neely<br />Keira Redpath<br />Kayla Troung | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers<br />(Small Groups) | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Me Too | |Me Too | ||