Ashley Gutz: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 62: Line 62:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|[[Molly Long]]
|[[Molly Long]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
|Ashley
|Open
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place