Ashley Gutz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2016-9 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Jive Bunny | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Production | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016 | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2016 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018 | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2018 | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) 2019 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 158: | Line 161: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8"|2017 | ||
|Girls | |Girls | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 203: | Line 206: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10"|2019 | |||
|Instruction | |||
|Open | |||
|Kylie Broberg<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Audrey Healy<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Annika Padelford<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Cecelia Thielen | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Kolony | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Lily Brady<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Audrey Healy<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Cecelia Thielen | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Stairway to Heaven | |||
|Open | |||
|Lily Brady<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Ashley Gutz<br />Audrey Healy<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Josie Lutz<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Annika Padelford<br />Keira Redpath<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Cecelia Thielen | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|We Will Rock You | |||
|Tap | |||
|Ella Boulos<br />Lily Brady<br />Kylie Broberg<br />Matissa Conrad<br />Adrianna Crawford<br />Isabella Crawford<br />Raya Dezelar<br />Audrey Dubois<br />Audrey Healy<br />Sydney Hoffmann<br />Brooklyn Hurley<br />[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Freya Jensen<br />Sofia Kostinovski<br />Brynn Kostka<br />Alaina Larson<br />Sidney Leciejewski<br />Asher Lindamood<br />Josie Lutz<br />Daniel Meaney<br />Claire Monge<br />Teagan Murphy<br />Lola Neely<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />Juan Pacheco<br />Annika Padelford<br />Marley Padelford<br />Sophie Qiao<br />Lexi Raleigh<br />Keira Redpath<br />Kira Reissner<br />Delaney Rosewell<br />Ava Rothmund<br />Degie Setnes<br />Olivia Shelton<br />Klaire Simek<br />Avery Simmons<br />Cecelia Thielen<br />Graciella Victoria | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Senorita | |||
|Open | |||
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Saloon | |||
|Production | |||
|[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />[[Ali Ogle]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||