Aubriana Lovelace: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | |Hall of Fame (St. Louis) | ||
| | |11<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | |Hall of Fame (Traverse City) | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Darkness in not the<br />Opposite of Light | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|NUVO (Indianapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Submerge | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Revolution (Indianapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||