Audrey Stone: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="26"|2018 | ||
| | | rowspan="6"|Sarajevo | ||
| | | rowspan="6"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="6"|Aviana Sanchez | ||
| | | rowspan="6"|Rylee Hitter<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Juliana Stoffel<br />[[Joleane Jewell]]<br />Brooklyn Magana<br />Ava Stanford | ||
| | |Spotlight | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Move | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|Land of All | |||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5"|Adeline Nelson | |||
| rowspan="5"|N'dia Mondragon<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Juliana Stoffel<br />Chloe Kennedy<br />Camryn Wilhite<br />Brooklyn Magana<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Ava Stanford | |||
|Spotlight | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Stars Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|Proud Mary | |||
| rowspan="5"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5"|Aviana Sanchez | |||
| rowspan="5"|Sadie Jackson<br />Rylee Hitter<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Mackenzie Kleveno<br />Kaileena Wallace<br />Juliana Stoffel<br />Isabella Ramirez<br />Chloe Kennedy<br />Camryn Wilhite<br />Brooklyn Magana<br />Breanne Thweatt<br />Ava Morilla<br />Ava Stanford | |||
|Spotlight | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|Join the Circus | |||
| rowspan="5"| | |||
| rowspan="5"| | |||
| rowspan="5"|Philly Kang<br />Abigail Ordaz<br />Rylee Hitter<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Zoey Sanguino<br />Juliana Stoffel<br />Avery Fahrendholz<br />Paige Roldan<br />Amelia Kang<br />Kendalynne Kearns | |||
|Spotlight | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Stars Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|Time of Your Life | |||
| rowspan="5"| | |||
| rowspan="5"| | |||
| rowspan="5"|Many Dancers | |||
|Spotlight | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production | |||
|} | |} | ||