Audrey Stone: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="8"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="8"|Fly Away | |||
| rowspan="8"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="8"|Aviana Sanchez | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Rising Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />Junior Photogenic | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Elite Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="14"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="7"|Control | |||
| rowspan="7"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="7"|Aviana Sanchez | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />MOVE Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Starpower | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="7"|Game of Survival | |||
| rowspan="7"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7"|Addie Nelson | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Rising Starz Junior Dancer of the Year | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10"|2020 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||