Audrey Stone: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Gold | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Gold | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|You're the One that I Want | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Jordan Salisbury | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |Starpower (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />5-Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />5-Star Elite | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Miss Teen Starpower | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||