Audrey Stone: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 141: Line 141:
| rowspan="7" |Unchained Melody
| rowspan="7" |Unchained Melody
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |Jordan Salisbury
|KAR Virtual (Burbank)
|KAR Virtual (Burbank)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|KAR Live (Anaheim)
|KAR Live (Anaheim)
Line 149: Line 149:
|-
|-
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix II)
|Showstopper (Phoenix II)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Starpower (Anaheim)
|Starpower (Anaheim)
Line 161: Line 161:
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |Bites the Dust
| rowspan="7" |Bites the Dust
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |Aviana Sanchez
|KAR Virtual (Burbank)
|KAR Virtual (Burbank)
|
|
Line 173: Line 173:
|-
|-
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen Dancer of the Year<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix II)
|Showstopper (Phoenix II)
Line 179: Line 179:
|-
|-
|Starpower (Anaheim)
|Starpower (Anaheim)
|
|Power Pak Invite
|-
|-
|Countdown (Phoenix)
|Countdown (Phoenix)
Line 214: Line 214:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="6" |Jealous of the Angels
| rowspan="7" |Jealous of the Angels
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |[[Maddie Stone]]
| rowspan="7" |[[Maddie Stone]]
|KAR Virtual (Burbank)
|KAR Virtual (Burbank)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duos/Trios
|-
|-
|KAR Live (Anaheim)
|KAR Live (Anaheim)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duos/Trios
|-
|Rainbow (San Gabriel I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duos/Trios
|-
|-
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|Rainbow (San Gabriel II)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Duos/Trios
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix II)
|Showstopper (Phoenix II)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Starpower (Anaheim)
|Starpower (Anaheim)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios
|}
|}


Line 454: Line 457:
| rowspan="4"|Hip Hop
| rowspan="4"|Hip Hop
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="4"|
| rowspan="4"|Lauren Arigo<br />Mia Castillo<br />Cassidy Devine<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Jada Flowers<br />Caylin Garcia<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Isabella Spangler<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Breanne Thweatt<br />Gissel Valencia<br />Emily Zaragoza
| rowspan="4"|Lauren Arigo<br />[[Mia Castillo]]<br />Cassidy Devine<br />[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Jada Flowers<br />Caylin Garcia<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Isabella Spangler<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Breanne Thweatt<br />Gissel Valencia<br />Emily Zaragoza
|MOVE (Riverside)
|MOVE (Riverside)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Platinum