Audrey Stone: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Countdown (Phoenix) | |Countdown (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="8" |A Pale | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Wicked Games | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
| rowspan="8" | | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim 2) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 239: | Line 325: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Dancing in the Sky | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" |[[Maddie Stone]] | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios | |||
KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios | |||
KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim 2) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios | |||
Power Pak | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Better Days | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Maddie Stone]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 15-19 Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||