Ava-Rose Campbell: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
https://kiddancers.fandom.com/>TVfan98 |
||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|KAR Title Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Title Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |1<sup>st</sup> in Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|For The First Time In Forever | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Shelter | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 135: | Line 147: | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
|Paige Williams | |Paige Williams | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
|Lovely Night | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|[[Phoebe Campbell]] <nowiki><br></nowiki> other dancer | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||