Ava-Rose Campbell: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|rowspan="2"|2013 | |||
|Get Out of My Hair | |||
| | |||
|Chloe Grosvenor<br />D'Andre Wilson<br />Isabella Brown<br />Paige Williams<br />Peyton Kindall<br />Ryan Kindall<br />Presley Gerspacher<br />Stella Baron | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Whatta Man | |||
| | |||
|Chloe Grosvenor<br />D'Andre Wilson<br />Isabella Brown<br />Paige Williams<br />Peyton Kindall<br />Presley Gerspacher<br />Stella Baron | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||