Ava-Rose Campbell: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="2"|2014 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Great Ball of Fire | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | |Showstoppers (Tacoma) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Gold | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | |KAR (Tacoma) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />Platinum | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2015 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lookin' Good | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Tacoma) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||