Brightyn Rines: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 45: Line 45:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Like a Star
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Like a Star
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in title competition
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Elite Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Hope
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Hope
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Solos
Line 67: Line 73:
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert)
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert)
Line 80: Line 92:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tear It Up
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tear It Up
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert)
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert)
| style="text-align: center; " |e<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Shine
| style="text-align: center; " |e<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Shine