Brightyn Rines: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 147: Line 147:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Hip Hop Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Others
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |The Others
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan=“2” style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa II)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa II)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|}
|}