Brooklynn Jones: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Wind It Up
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Simple
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |17<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Wind It Up
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 42: Line 51:
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award
|}
|}


Line 55: Line 67:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Peanut Butter Jelly
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Peanut Butter Jelly
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Jones]]
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Jones]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf
| style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 65: Line 77:
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Duet/Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix)