Brooklynn Jones: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Duets |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Simple | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |17<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in title competition | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Wind It Up | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 42: | Line 51: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 55: | Line 67: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Peanut Butter Jelly | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Addison Jones]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |AMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 65: | Line 77: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||