Cady Cropper: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lie in Our Graves | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
|Dancemakers (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dancemakers (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Inspire (Kannapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Inferno (Kannapolis) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Orange-Colored Sky | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|Dancemakers (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dancemakers (Charlotte) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Inspire (Kannapolis) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Inferno (Kannapolis) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||