Cami Voorhees: Difference between revisions
imported>TVfan98 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
{| class=" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
|Stand by Me | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
|Jazz | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
|[[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame Rochester | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2019 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Stand by Me | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Rochester) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|} | |} | ||