Cami Voorhees: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> | |3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for National<br />Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Wings | | rowspan="5" |Wings | ||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Tears of an Angel | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Bella Voorhees]] | ||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |24/7 (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios | ||
| Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|Open Call (Pittsburgh) | |Open Call (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Company Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Company Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|VIP Dance (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hollywood Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Star Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Toy Soldier | | rowspan="2" |Toy Soldier | ||