Cami Voorhees: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 150: Line 150:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> runner-up for National<br />Mini Female Best Dancer
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for National<br />Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Wings
| rowspan="5" |Wings
Line 307: Line 307:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2016
| rowspan="8" |2016
| rowspan="5" |Tears of an Angel
| rowspan="6" |Tears of an Angel
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Sebes]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Sebes]]
| rowspan="5" |[[Bella Voorhees]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Bella Voorhees]]
|24/7 (Pittsburgh)
|24/7 (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duet/Trios
Line 320: Line 320:
|Open Call (Pittsburgh)
|Open Call (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Company Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Company Duet/Trios
|-
|VIP Dance (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hollywood Duet/Trios
|-
|StarSystems (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Star Duet/Trios
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|VIP Dance (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hollywood Duet/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Toy Soldier
| rowspan="2" |Toy Soldier