Cami Voorhees: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Solos: One of her best accomplishments was missing.
Line 170: Line 170:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2018
| rowspan="15" |2018
|Ashed
|Ashed
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 204: Line 204:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Painting Greys
| rowspan="4" |Painting Greys
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Sebes]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Sebes]]
|24/7 (Tyson’s Corner)
|24/7 (Tyson’s Corner)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 215: Line 215:
|JUMP (Philadelphia)
|JUMP (Philadelphia)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando)
|Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Stations
| rowspan="2" |Stations