Cami Voorhees: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
→Solos: One of her best accomplishments was missing. |
||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2018 | ||
|Ashed | |Ashed | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Painting Greys | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Sebes]] | ||
|24/7 (Tyson’s Corner) | |24/7 (Tyson’s Corner) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 215: | Line 215: | ||
|JUMP (Philadelphia) | |JUMP (Philadelphia) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando) | |||
|Mini Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Stations | | rowspan="2" |Stations | ||