Cami Voorhees: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>The.evolving.sidekick |
||
| Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Unplug | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Rudy Abreu | ||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked | ||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Orlando | |||
|1st Finals Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Belly of the Beast | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Sebes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Knives Out | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Travis Wall | |||
|The Dance Awards Orlando | |||
|Junior Female Best Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Paper Planes | |||
| | |||
|Lauren Herb | |||
|BTF (Best Dancer) | |||
|Closing Show | |||
|} | |} | ||