Cami Voorhees: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancer234 |
||
| Line 452: | Line 452: | ||
|[[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | |[[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Rochester) | |Hall of Fame (Rochester) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Exiles | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2022 | |||
|Turning Tables | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 473: | Line 489: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittburgh) | |Hollywood Vibe (Pittburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Still Life | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Elyse Wingertsahn | |||
Gonna D'Alessandro | |||
|Radix (Baltimore) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 486: | Line 511: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
|Breathe | |Breathe | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 493: | Line 518: | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Storybook Dreams | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Chelsea Sebes | |||
|Madison Bittner | |||
Emerson Garvin | |||
Atticus Hillebrand | |||
[[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | | rowspan="2" |2017 | ||
| Line 509: | Line 544: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2018 | ||
|Utility | |Utility | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 533: | Line 568: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |Hall of Fame (Columbus) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Isn't It Bliss | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Bella Voorhees]]Jessa Kinter | |||
[[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | |||
[[Eliza Farr]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2019 | |||
|The Escape | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Gonna D'Allesandro | |||
Rayna D'Alessandro | |||
Samantha Defabio | |||
Audrey Mayernik | |||
Ava Modine | |||
[[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | |||
Kayla Wooster | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Castle | |||
|Specialty | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dispute | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|La Lumiere | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|One Way or Another | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Samantha Defabio | |||
Eliza Farr | |||
Audrey Mayernik | |||
[[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | |||
Kayla Wooster | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2021 | |||
|Rawr | |||
|Hip-Hop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||