Cami Voorhees: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 66: Line 66:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 106: Line 106:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Company Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Age 12 &<br />Under Company Routine
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Company Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Overall Age 12 &<br />Under Company Routine
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Las Vegas)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 149: Line 149:
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Orlando)
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for National<br />Mini Female Best Dancer
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for National<br />Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
Line 216: Line 216:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Orlando)
|The Dance Awards<br />Nationals (Orlando)
|Mini Female Best Dancer
|Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
Line 356: Line 356:
|Closing Show
|Closing Show
|-
|-
|2023
| rowspan="4" |2023
|Esotro
| rowspan="2" |Esotro
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Travis Wall
| rowspan="2" |Travis Wall
|Jump (Pittsburgh)
|
|-
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |Dance of a Dream Man
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Travis Wall
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|Closing Show
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|Teen Best Dancer
|}
|}