Cece Thielen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
| Line 28: | Line 27: | ||
| rowspan="3"|Bombastic | | rowspan="3"|Bombastic | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 41: | Line 39: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Control | | rowspan="2"|Control | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 51: | Line 48: | ||
| rowspan="3"|Man's World | | rowspan="3"|Man's World | ||
| rowspan="3"|Open | | rowspan="3"|Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 64: | Line 60: | ||
| rowspan="2"|Crashed | | rowspan="2"|Crashed | ||
| rowspan="2"|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 70: | Line 65: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Help | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
Teen Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |||
|Teen JUMP VIP | |||
|} | |} | ||