Cece Thielen: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Man's World | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Crashed | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 65: | Line 68: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Minneapolis) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | | rowspan="2" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Help | | rowspan="2" |Help | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Specialty | ||
|24/7 (Chicago) | |24/7 (Chicago) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Non-Stop Dancer | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Non-Stop Dancer | ||
| Line 107: | Line 113: | ||
===Videos=== | ===Videos=== | ||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175"> | <center><youtube width="300" height="175">te7wmT-zick</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">-bRW-nDJX0k</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====HELP!==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">kIiRHzKFdF8</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">0tglajULctw</youtube></center> | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||