Chyna Wong-Wui: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 3: Line 3:
|image = File:Chyna Wong-Wui.jpg
|image = File:Chyna Wong-Wui.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 13
|age = 14
|birthdate = September 11, 2006
|birthdate = September 11, 2006
|nationality = Asian-American
|nationality = Asian-American
|hometown=California
|eye color = Brown
|eye color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
|hair color = Brown
Line 78: Line 79:
|YAGP (Los Angeles)
|YAGP (Los Angeles)
|Top 12
|Top 12
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2020
|Underground
|
|JUMP (Las Vegas)
|
|}
|}


Line 173: Line 180:


==Videos==
==Videos==
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">jgpke9Wz6dw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">TrEltdWYRk4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">1gK9kxX021o</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">8oFETiIVWTQ</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">x-7_yNnoeLM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">Y8gOBCsWIwI</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">qGlrJHWuniw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">Edx3-519va0</youtube></center>


===Plan the Escape===
===Plan the Escape===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">jgpke9Wz6dw</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">Xp7SzYRDch8</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">XDRvf8jZ-dI</youtube></center>


===Let Go===
===Let Go===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">jgpke9Wz6dw</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">HA7y4K68bBs</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">duE2Oij91oA</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">7RFBJKqIAG0</youtube></center>


==External Link==
==External Link==