Dakotah Hill: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 72: Line 72:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="11"|2016-2017
| rowspan="12"|2016-2017
| rowspan="2"|All I Care About is Love
| rowspan="2"|All I Care About is Love
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
Line 83: Line 83:
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
| rowspan="2"|Feather on the Clyde
| rowspan="3"|Feather on the Clyde
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="2"|Ryan Blattau<br />Liliana De La Mata<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Annabel Vetock<br />Caroline Wentker
| rowspan="3"|Ryan Blattau<br />Liliana De La Mata<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Annabel Vetock<br />Caroline Wentker
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 92: Line 92:
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center;"
|NUVO (National Harbor)
|
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|Keep the Faith
|Keep the Faith