Dakotah Hill: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12"|2016-2017 | ||
| rowspan="2"|All I Care About is Love | | rowspan="2"|All I Care About is Love | ||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | ||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Feather on the Clyde | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Ryan Blattau<br />Liliana De La Mata<br />Alexandra Groves<br />Alyssa Martin<br />Natalia Tidwell<br />Annabel Vetock<br />Caroline Wentker | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | |Hall of Fame (Sandusky) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|NUVO (National Harbor) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|Keep the Faith | |Keep the Faith | ||