Dakotah Hill: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="2"|2019 | ||
|Total Eclipse of the Heart | | rowspan="2"|Total Eclipse of the Heart | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|Headliners (Baltimore) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||