Delaney Taylor: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Stupid Cupid | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Starz of Tomorrow Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Skyscraper | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Halo | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Forgotten | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert) | | style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos <br> Regional Mini Miss Shine | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos <br> Regional Mini Miss Shine | ||