Delaney Taylor: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Nubie Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Halo | | style="text-align: center; " |Halo | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Forgotten | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert) | | style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos <br> Regional Mini Miss Shine | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos <br> Regional Mini Miss Shine | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||