Delaney Taylor: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Don't Go Hollywood | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Stupid Cupid | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Stupid Cupid | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| Line 25: | Line 38: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Melissa Allen | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Skyscraper | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Melissa Allen | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Lil Sparks Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | ||
| Line 77: | Line 93: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NextLevel (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NextLevel (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Premiere Duet/Trios | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Premiere Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Work Me Down | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Sophia Grassetti <br> Brooke Washburn | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||