Delaney Taylor: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Stupid Cupid
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Stupid Cupid
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Intermediate Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Mesa)
Line 87: Line 90:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
Line 95: Line 98:
| style="text-align: center; " |Bingo
| style="text-align: center; " |Bingo
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |Brock LeMadelaine
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Brock LaMagdelaine
| style="text-align: center; " |NextLevel (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NextLevel (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Premiere Duet/Trios
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Premiere Duet/Trios
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |Can We Chill?
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Brock LaMagdelaine
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Intermediate Duet/Trios
|}
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
Line 105: Line 128:
| style="text-align: center; " |Sophia Grassetti <br> Brooke Washburn
| style="text-align: center; " |Sophia Grassetti <br> Brooke Washburn
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Competitive Duet/Trios
|}
|}