Delaney Taylor: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Starz of Tomorrow Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Starz of Tomorrow Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Skyscraper | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Melissa Allen | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline | | style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Lil Sparks Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Lil Sparks Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Groove (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||