Delaney Taylor: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 39: Line 39:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Starz of Tomorrow Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Starz of Tomorrow Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |All That Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 46: Line 46:
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Skyscraper
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Skyscraper
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Melissa Allen
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Melissa Allen
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Lil Sparks Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Lil Sparks Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Groove (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)