Delaney Taylor: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Inescapable | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Say So | | style="text-align: center; " |Say So | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||