Delaney Taylor: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Solos<br />Petite Ruby Miss Showbiz | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ruby Solos<br />Petite Ruby Miss Showbiz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2017 | ||
|Halo | |Halo | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Burning Up | ||
| rowspan=" | |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | |[[Simrin Player]] | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Forgotten | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" |unknown | |||
|AMP (Phoenix) | |AMP (Phoenix) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 114: | Line 120: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Petite Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Inescapable | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 126: | Line 138: | ||
|Say So | |Say So | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Danny Lawn | ||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
| Line 133: | Line 145: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | | rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|24 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 147: | Line 159: | ||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Fin D'Amour | |||
| rowspan="3" |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="3" |Erica Marr | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Judge's Pick | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Dream | |||
| rowspan="4" |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Lucy Vallely]] | |||
|JUMP (Denver) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Mesa) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos <br>DJ's Pick | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Reflections | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Lucy Vallely]] | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos <br>DJ's Pick | |||
|- | |||
|Hang on Little Tomato | |||
|Specialty | |||
|[[Lucy Vallely]] | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||