Ella Osborne: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | | rowspan="3"|2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Shake the Room | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Spotlight (Portland) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Spotlight Nationals | |||
|Emerald | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Portland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Never Met a Wolf | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2"|Brittany Boole | |||
|Celebrity Dance | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|River | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lauren Flores | |||
|Starpower (Portland) | |||
|Ruby Dance Down Winner | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="3"|Lovin' Bug Itch | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|KAR (Portland) | |KAR (Portland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
|Dancer of the Year | |||
|} | |} | ||