Ella Osborne: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 59: Line 59:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2019
| rowspan="4"|2019
| rowspan="3"|Lovin' Bug Itch
| rowspan="4"|Lovin' Bug Itch
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="4"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="4"|
|KAR (Portland)
|KAR (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Miss Junior Dance
Line 71: Line 71:
|Hollywood Vibe
|Hollywood Vibe
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum<br />Dancer of the Year
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Platinum<br />Dancer of the Year
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Act 1 Talent
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|}
|}