Ella Osborne: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Hollywood | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Tony Elliott | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|[[Kenna Batty]] | ||
|StarQuest (Portland) | |StarQuest (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hollywood Vibe | |Hollywood Vibe | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br>2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Act 1 Talent | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||