Ella Osborne: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Never Met a Wolf | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Brittany Boole | ||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Celebrity Dance | |Celebrity Dance | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 50: | Line 53: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|River | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Lauren Flores | ||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Portland) | |Starpower (Portland) | ||
|Ruby Dance Down Winner | |Ruby Dance Down Winner | ||
| Line 70: | Line 76: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Spotlight Dance Cup | |Spotlight Dance Cup | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br>Dance Down Winner | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Dance Down Winner | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hollywood Vibe | |Hollywood Vibe | ||