Brandon Pent: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 44: Line 44:
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2007
| style="text-align: center; " |I'm Still Here
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Onstage NY Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |National Junior Mr. Onstage NY
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010
Line 72: Line 79:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|}
|}
I'm Still Here - unknown genre


===Duets===
===Duets===