Emma Crawford: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2016 | ||
|Young & Beautiful | | rowspan="2"|Young & Beautiful | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
|Briana Nelson Rivera | | rowspan="2"|Briana Nelson Rivera | ||
|NRG | |NRG | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hallelujah | |Showstopper | ||
|Lyrical | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|Julian Turner | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Hallelujah | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Julian Turner | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Miss Petite Dance KAR | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Now I See | |||
| | |||
|Season De Angelis | |||
|Spotlight Cup | |||
|Diamond<br />Choreography Award<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Postpone | |||
|Open | |||
|Zoi Tatoploulos | |||
|Starbound (Redondo Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|I'm Available | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|Kristyn Abbadini | |||
|Starbound (Redondo Beach) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Home | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10" |2017 | |||
|KAR | |KAR | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Gravity | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Russell Corpis | ||
| rowspan=" | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Dancer of the Year | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |RADIX (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Painter | | rowspan="3"|Painter | ||
| Line 49: | Line 85: | ||
| rowspan="3"|Mandy Dray | | rowspan="3"|Mandy Dray | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Grand Slam<br />Choreo Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate Solos<br />Miss Junior Dance Runner Up | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |The Phoenix | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Mandy Dray | |||
|Starbound (Redondo Beach) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|Piccola | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"|Eason Payne | |||
|RADIX (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="10" |2018 | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|ASH (Los Angeles) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |ASH (Orange County) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Words | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
|24/7 (Denver) | |24/7 (Denver) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="5" |Dreaming Awake | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Chehon Wespi-Tschopp | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Core Performer | |Core Performer | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix Nationals (Santa Clara) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />On the Edge | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|24/7 (Santa Clara) | |24/7 (Santa Clara) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |NUVO (Bellevue) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |JUMP (Portland) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||