Emma Crawford: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="4"|2017 | ||
|Run | |Run | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Based on a True Story | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Eason Payne | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|[[Madison Beerer]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Kami Couch]]<br />[[Katie Couch]]<br />[[Mackenzie Couch]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />Bella Dimopoulos<br />[[Gracyn French]]<br />Malia Gardner<br />Tiana Heaton<br />Brooklyn Jones<br />Brooke Masters<br />Tyra Polke<br />Izzy Rivera<br />[[Zoe Rossi]]<br />Brooklyn Vara | ||
| rowspan=" | |RADIX (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Line | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|rowspan="11"|2018 | |||
|ASH (Orange County) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|ASH (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Line | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Line | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|Mambo No. 5 | |||
| rowspan="5"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5"|[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="5"|[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Kami Couch]]<br />[[Kenzie Couch]]<br />[[Katie Couch]]<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />[[Gracyn French]] | |||
|RADIX (Anaheim) 2017 | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Line | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|ASH (Orange County) | |ASH (Orange County) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 227: | Line 249: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |24/7 (Los Angeles) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Nobody Loves No One | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Eason Payne | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tiana Heaton<br />Malia Gardner<br />Brooklyn Jones<br />[[Jamieson Deacy]]<br />Bella Dimopoulos<br />Brooke Masters | |||
|RADIX (Anaheim) 2017 | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||