Isabella Crawford: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
|Candyman | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="2"|When I Grow Up | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||
| Line 26: | Line 43: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Greatest Star | ||
|Musical Theater | | rowspan="3"|Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Fergified | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3"|Brittany Bloch<br>Stacey Sweetman | |||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Masquerade (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 58: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Shimmy in Paris | | rowspan="2"|Shimmy in Paris | ||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | | rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | ||
| Line 68: | Line 97: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Radiance | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 76: | Line 105: | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||