Isabella Crawford: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 82: Line 82:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4"|2018
| rowspan="6" |2018
| rowspan="2"|Caged
| rowspan="4" |Caged
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="4" |
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|LOC (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|-
|-
Line 121: Line 127:
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="2" |Dream of Life
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
|Radix (Minneapolis)
|
|-
|Radix Nationals Live
|
|
|}
|}