Jayleigh Hutchins: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| rowspan="4" |Piece by Piece | | rowspan="4" |Piece by Piece | ||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|VIP (Tampa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Applause (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Life of the Party | |||
| rowspan="3" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" |Anna Hutchinson<br />Mariela Lastres | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (Lakeland II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shake the Ground | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Half Light | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hannah Kennedy<br />Sydney Kennedy | |||
|VIP (Tampa) | |VIP (Tampa) | ||
| | | | ||