Jenna Jarboe: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
https://kiddancers.fandom.com/>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|Born to Entertain Award<br />Exceptional Entertainment Award | |Born to Entertain Award<br />Exceptional Entertainment Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Power of the Dream | | rowspan="2"|Power of the Dream | ||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Hit Me with a Hot Note | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Karla Curatolo | ||
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | |Hall of Fame (Schaumburg) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />National Junior Miss Starpower | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />National Junior Miss Starpower | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower Battle of the Stars | |||
|Dance Spirit Future Star | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="7"|2019 | | rowspan="7"|2019 | ||