Jenna Jarboe: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 85: Line 85:
|Jazz
|Jazz
|
|
|Ainsley Grey<br />[[Joya Haas]]
|[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duet/Trios
Line 104: Line 104:
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|
|
|Ainsley Grey<br />[[Emily Haas]]
|[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|Hall of Fame (Schaumburg)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios
Line 112: Line 112:
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Ainsley Grey<br />[[Emily Haas]]
| rowspan="2"|[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Emily Haas]]
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|Hall of Fame (Columbus)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios
Line 118: Line 118:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios
|}
===Groups===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|Do Your Thing
|Jazz
|
|[[Julia Bailey]]<br />Sofia Bayt<br />Micah Devoe<br />Addyson Farrell<br />Kyra Feigenbaum<br />Jaxon Flores<br />[[Lynsey Foertsch]]<br />[[Sydney Foertsch]]<br />London Geyer<br />[[Ainsley Grey]]<br />[[Joya Haas]]<br />Charlotte Holt<br />[[Jenna Jarboe]]<br />[[Kate Jarboe]]<br />Kayley Johnson<br />Natasha Kanach<br />Mia Miller<br />Marlee Moorehead<br />Camryn O'Maley<br />Abigail Page<br />Kathryn Roth<br />Leila Ruth<br />Sasha Ruth<br />Addison Sampson<br />Logan Smith<br />Audrey States<br />Camille Twitchell<br />Aliya Warren<br />Megan Wilson<br />Isabel Workman<br />Avarie Young
|Hall of Fame (St. Louis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Lines
|}
|}